Tom Bergeron

Tom Bergeron

Birthday: 6 May 1955, Haverhill, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Raymond Bergeron
Height: 175 cm
Tom Bergeron was born on May 6, 1955 in Haverhill, Massachusetts, USA as Thomas Raymond Bergeron. He is a producer and actor, known for Dancing with the Stars (2005), Hollywood Squares (1998) and America's Funniest Home Videos (1989). He has been married to Lois Harmon since May 22, 1982. They have two children.
Tom Bergeron's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Shane B. Scott | Switch : Nintendo prépare ses annonces pour 2019 | Download