Joan Collins

Joan Collins

Birthday: 23 May 1933, Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Joan Henrietta Collins
Height: 163 cm
Joan Collins was born on May 23, 1933 in Paddington, London, England as Joan Henrietta Collins. She is an actress and producer, known for Dynasty (1981), The Opposite Sex (1956) and Tales from the Crypt (1972). She has been married to Percy Gibson since February 17, 2002. She was previously married to Peter Holm, Ronald S. Kass, Anthony Newley and ... Show more »
Joan Collins was born on May 23, 1933 in Paddington, London, England as Joan Henrietta Collins. She is an actress and producer, known for Dynasty (1981), The Opposite Sex (1956) and Tales from the Crypt (1972). She has been married to Percy Gibson since February 17, 2002. She was previously married to Peter Holm, Ronald S. Kass, Anthony Newley and Maxwell Reed. Show less «
Joan Collins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
American Nightmare | Watch Movie | Haustierbedarf