Al Gore

Al Gore

Birthday: 31 March 1948, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Albert Arnold Gore Jr.
Height: 185 cm
Al Gore was born on March 31, 1948 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Albert Arnold Gore Jr. He is an actor, known for An Inconvenient Truth (2006), Saturday Night Live: Presidential Bash 2000 (2000) and An Inconvenient Sequel: Truth to Power (2017). He has been married to Tipper Gore since May 19, 1970. They have four children.
Al Gore's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
最热门 | saison 3, épisode 9 - Le roi du suicide | Into Eternity - The Sirens [2018] [320 KBPS][Pradyutvam]