Desi Lydic

Desi Lydic

Birthday: 30 June 1981, Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Lani Desmonet Lydic
Height: 171 cm
Desi Lydic was born on June 30, 1981 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA as Lani Desmonet Lydic. She is an actress, known for The Daily Show (1996), Awkward. (2011) and We Bought a Zoo (2011). She has been married to Gannon Brousseau since September 13, 2014. They have one child.
Desi Lydic's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
view all | สำรอง EP.13 | Truyện mới 0