Dave Chappelle

Dave Chappelle

Birthday: 24 August 1973, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: David Khari Webber Chappelle
Height: 180 cm
Dave Chappelle's career started while he was in high school at Duke Ellington School of the Arts in Washington, DC where he studied theatre arts. At the age of 14, he began performing stand-up comedy in nightclubs. Shortly after graduation, he moved to New York City where he quickly established himself as a major young talent. At the age of 19... Show more »
Dave Chappelle's career started while he was in high school at Duke Ellington School of the Arts in Washington, DC where he studied theatre arts. At the age of 14, he began performing stand-up comedy in nightclubs. Shortly after graduation, he moved to New York City where he quickly established himself as a major young talent. At the age of 19, Chappelle made his film debut in Robin Hood: Men in Tights (1993). Chappelle then starred in the short-lived sitcom, Buddies (1996) and had a featured role in The Nutty Professor (1996). Show less «
Dave Chappelle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
The History Of Social Media In Todays Society | Drunk History S04E06 HDTV x264-KILLERS [eztv] | 10.02.1918:26 Uhr Magix Vegas Pro v16.0.0.361Videoschnitt 0 / 01.055 Hits VID P2P DDL 0 Kommentare