Tesshô Genda

Tesshô Genda

Birthday: 20 May 1948, Okayama, Japan
Birth Name: Yokoi Mitsuo
Height: 173 cm
Tesshô Genda was born on May 20, 1948 in Okayama, Japan as Yokoi Mitsuo. He is an actor, known for Akira (1988), Kôkaku Kidôtai (1995) and Hyakujû-ô Goraion (1981).
Tesshô Genda's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
فورت نايت للموبايل‎ PRO | Counterpart S02E07 VOSTFR HDTV | The Graham Norton Show- Season 22 eps 19