Alexandra Wentworth

Alexandra Wentworth

Birthday: 12 January 1965, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Elliott Wentworth
Height: 170 cm
Alexandra Wentworth was born on January 12, 1965 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Alexandra Elliott Wentworth. She is an actress and writer, known for Office Space (1999), Jerry Maguire (1996) and It's Complicated (2009). She has been married to George Stephanopoulos since November 20, 2001. They have two children.
Alexandra Wentworth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
6.2 | Ashen (ISO) (VO) 2018 | In aller Freundschaft – Die Krankenschwestern