Martin Pierron

Martin Pierron

Birthday: 30 March 1982, Montclair, California, USA
Birth Name: Martin Scott Pierron
Height: 163 cm
He was born and raised in Chino, California. As of 2012, he resides in Hollywood, CA. He graduated Chino High School class of 2001. He worked on the school paper, "The Lariat" his entire 4 years. He was also Entertainment Editor and/or Assistant Ent. Editor for 3 1/2 years. He was involved in the theatre program as well, for all 4 years. ... Show more »
He was born and raised in Chino, California. As of 2012, he resides in Hollywood, CA. He graduated Chino High School class of 2001. He worked on the school paper, "The Lariat" his entire 4 years. He was also Entertainment Editor and/or Assistant Ent. Editor for 3 1/2 years. He was involved in the theatre program as well, for all 4 years. He worked and/or appeared in approximately 20 productions. Those involved in the theatre there and the production of "7 Brides for 7 Brothers" have a fond memory of his line reading at the end of the play during the Wedding scene. Show less «
Martin Pierron's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Lil' Bush | HidupMusik | Hunter X Hunter 147