Robert Pine

Robert Pine

Birthday: 10 July 1941, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Granville Whitelaw Pine
Height: 180 cm
Robert Pine was born on July 10, 1941 in New York City, New York, USA as Granville Whitelaw Pine. He is an actor and director, known for CHiPs (1977), Frozen (2013) and Independence Day (1996). He has been married to Gwynne Gilford since September 6, 1969. They have two children.
Robert Pine's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Steel Rain 2017 720p BluRay x264-JRP | Cape Town | Silent Möbius