Louis Walsh

Louis Walsh

Birthday: 5 August 1952, Kiltimagh, County Mayo, Ireland
Birth Name: Michael Louis Vincent Walsh
Height: 175 cm
Louis Walsh was born on August 5, 1952 in Kiltimagh, County Mayo, Ireland as Michael Louis Vincent Walsh. He is an actor, known for The X Factor (2004), The Xtra Factor (2004) and Popstars: Ireland (2001).
Louis Walsh's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Louis Walsh'S roles

6.7 Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children (2016) | August 3, 2017 | The Haves and the Have Nots S05E05 Errand Boy HDTV x264-CRiMSON [eztv]