Joel Hodgson

Joel Hodgson

Birthday: 20 February 1960, Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Joel Gordon Hodgson
Height: 178 cm
Born in Stevens Point, Wisconsin, Joel Hodgson is best known as a stand-up comedian and creator of the cult favorite Mystery Science Theater 3000 (1988). Hodgson is also a toy designer, prop builder, sculptor, writer and producer. He currently resides in Los Angeles where he continues writing and performing.
Joel Hodgson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Για λεπτομέρειες της ταινίας κλικ εδώ... | Gift: Eternal Rainbow | English Amharic Dictionary አማርኛ እንግሊዝኛ መዝLatest v. 6.0 02 December 2018