Kate McKinnon

Kate McKinnon

Birthday: 6 January 1984, Sea Cliff, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kathryn McKinnon Berthold
Height: 161 cm
Kate McKinnon was born on January 6, 1984 in Sea Cliff, New York, USA as Kathryn McKinnon Berthold. She is an actress, known for Saturday Night Live (1975), Finding Dory (2016) and Ghostbusters (2016).
Kate McKinnon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Henry Danger - Season 5 - Episode 9 - Broken Armed and Dangerous Aired: January 26, 2019 | One Piece 843 | Watch movie