Clayton Rohner

Clayton Rohner

Birthday: 5 August 1957, Palo Alto, California, USA
Birth Name: Clayton Montague Rohner
Height: 175 cm
Clayton Rohner was born on August 5, 1957 in Palo Alto, California, USA as Clayton Montague Rohner. He is an actor and director, known for Just One of the Guys (1985), The Relic (1997) and Sometimes They Come Back... for More (1998).
Clayton Rohner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Esme Creed-Miles | LA to Vegas | Fairy TailS09E17