Harry Melling

Harry Melling

Birthday: 13 March 1989, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Harry Edward Melling
Height: 180 cm
Harry Melling was born on March 13, 1989 in London, England as Harry Edward Melling. He is an actor, known for Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007), Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) and Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004).
Harry Melling's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Harry Melling'S roles

Rose background is Valentine's Day gift petal red flower 25 HQ Jpeg | Другое | Numb3rs - Die Logik des Verbrechens