Elizabeth Ho

Elizabeth Ho

Birthday: 2 May 1983, San Mateo County, California, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Lauren Ho
Height: 165 cm
Elizabeth Ho was born on May 2, 1983 in San Mateo County, California, USA as Elizabeth Lauren Ho. She is an actress, known for Life Partners (2014), Save the Date (2012) and Fifty Shades of Black (2016).
Elizabeth Ho's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
HD They'll Love Me When I'm Dead | Boku no Hero Academia 85 | Kumiko Sugaho