Joe Dempsie

Joe Dempsie

Birthday: 22 June 1987, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Birth Name: Joseph Maxwell Dempsie
Height: 171 cm
Joe Dempsie was born on June 22, 1987 in Liverpool, Merseyside, England as Joseph Maxwell Dempsie. He is an actor, known for Skins (2007), Monsters: Dark Continent (2014) and Blitz (2011).
Joe Dempsie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
SELLING REMOTE DESKTOP, SEEDBOX, RAPIDLEECH AND MANY MORE | 24: Jeszcze jeden dzień (2014) 24: Live Another Day | Kryminał / Triller / Akcja