Jill Andre

Jill Andre

Birthday: 16 February 1935, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jill A. Kline
Jill Andre was born on February 16, 1935 in New York City, New York, USA as Jill A. Kline. She is an actress, known for All My Children (1970), The Guiding Light (1952) and As the World Turns (1956).
Jill Andre's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jill Andre'S roles

The Kids Menu | Watch Movie | SEAL Team Season 1 EP1 – EP3 พากย์ไทย