Gemma Whelan

Gemma Whelan

Birthday: 23 April 1981, Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Gemma Elizabeth Whelan
Height: 166 cm
Gemma Whelan was born on April 23, 1981 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England as Gemma Elizabeth Whelan. She is an actress, known for The Wolfman (2010), Game of Thrones (2011) and Gulliver's Travels (2010).
Gemma Whelan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Dead End Express | Documentary Empathy | flashx 9 mois Ferdey Bdrip