Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Birthday: 13 January 1961, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Julia Elizabeth Scarlett Louis-Dreyfus
Height: 160 cm
Julia Louis-Dreyfus was born on January 13, 1961, in the New York City borough of Manhattan, to Judith (LeFever), a special needs tutor and author, and Gérard Louis-Dreyfus, a billionaire businessman. Her parents divorced when she was young, and she spent her childhood in Washington, D.C., and New York. She met her husband, Brad Hall, while in col... Show more »
Julia Louis-Dreyfus was born on January 13, 1961, in the New York City borough of Manhattan, to Judith (LeFever), a special needs tutor and author, and Gérard Louis-Dreyfus, a billionaire businessman. Her parents divorced when she was young, and she spent her childhood in Washington, D.C., and New York. She met her husband, Brad Hall, while in college.She made her feature movie debut in the Woody Allen film Hannah and Her Sisters (1986).She lives in Los Angeles with her husband and their two children.Julia's paternal grandfather, Pierre Louis-Dreyfus, was from a prominent French Jewish family, while Julia's other ancestry is German, Mexican, English, French, Scottish, and Scots-Irish. Show less «
Julia Louis-Dreyfus's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Lucky Patcher Original Hints | Yo, Potro (TV) (2018) 1 LINK HD Uptobox | Mikagura Gakuen Kumikyoku