Jack Dee

Jack Dee

Birthday: 24 September 1961, Petts Wood, Kent, England, UK
Birth Name: James Andrew Innes Dee
Height: 169 cm
Jack Dee was born on September 24, 1961 in Petts Wood, Kent, England as James Andrew Innes Dee. He is an actor and writer, known for Jack Dee: Live at the Duke of York's Theatre (1992), Jack Dee: Live at the London Palladium (1994) and Jack Dee: So What? Live (2013). He has been married to Jane Dee since 1989. They have four children.
Jack Dee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
0 Comments | Renesse (2016) | ⬇ Supergirl.S04E12.720p.HDTV.x264-AVS