Olivia Colman

Olivia Colman

Birthday: 30 January 1974, Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK
Birth Name: Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman
Height: 170 cm
Olivia Colman was born on January 30, 1974 in Norwich, Norfolk, England as Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman. She is an actress, known for Locke (2013), The Lobster (2015) and Hot Fuzz (2007). She has been married to Ed Sinclair since August 2001. They have three children.
Olivia Colman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Februar 2011 | MAPublisher | Ruth B. - Slow Fade - Single