Jeffrey Pierce

Jeffrey Pierce

Birthday: 13 December 1971, Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Douglas Plitt
Height: 183 cm
Jeffrey was born in Denver, Colorado and raised in Arlington, Virginia. Before moving west to pursue television and film work he toured the United States for two years with the first professional cast of the American Shakespeare Company. From there he spent two years working out of New York, primarily at Shakespeare & Company in Lenox, Massachu... Show more »
Jeffrey was born in Denver, Colorado and raised in Arlington, Virginia. Before moving west to pursue television and film work he toured the United States for two years with the first professional cast of the American Shakespeare Company. From there he spent two years working out of New York, primarily at Shakespeare & Company in Lenox, Massachussets. He lives in Los Angeles, California with his wife Kirstin, their daughter Betty Jane Vaida and her pitbulls Bubs and Lucy. Show less «
Jeffrey Pierce's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Village Survival, The Eight 2 - 추리 8-1000 2 - Episode 01 (01 Sub) | Rurouni Kenshin: The Legend Ends (Movie) | Skylander's Academy