Franco Castan

Franco Castan

Birthday: 3 August 1977, Verona, Italy
Birth Name: Franco Edward Castanuela
Franco Castan was born on August 3, 1977 in Verona, Italy as Franco Edward Castanuela. He is an actor and producer, known for The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013), The Founder (2016) and Containment (2016).
Franco Castan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Akame ga Kill! | Aftermath season 02 episode 12 | Ficção