Elizabeth Spriggs

Elizabeth Spriggs

Birthday: 18 September 1929, Buxton, Derbyshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Elizabeth Jean Williams
Height: 168 cm
Elizabeth Spriggs was born on September 18, 1929 in Buxton, Derbyshire, England as Elizabeth Jean Williams. She was an actress and writer, known for Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001), Sense and Sensibility (1995) and Shine on Harvey Moon (1982). She was married to Murray Manson, Kenneth Spriggs and Marshall Jones. She died on July 2... Show more »
Elizabeth Spriggs was born on September 18, 1929 in Buxton, Derbyshire, England as Elizabeth Jean Williams. She was an actress and writer, known for Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001), Sense and Sensibility (1995) and Shine on Harvey Moon (1982). She was married to Murray Manson, Kenneth Spriggs and Marshall Jones. She died on July 2, 2008 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England. Show less «
Elizabeth Spriggs's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Stream in HD | عرض WWE Smackdown 18.09.2018مترجم مصارعة | Querido Menino (Beautiful Boy) 2018