Hero Fiennes-Tiffin

Hero Fiennes-Tiffin

Birthday: 6 November 1997, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Hero Beauregard Fiennes-Tiffin
Hero is an English actor best known for his role as the 11-year-old Tom Marvolo Riddle in the 6th installment of the Harry Potter Films, Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince.Hero first appeared in the drama, Bigga Than Ben as Spartak in 2008.He attended Emanuel School in Battersea, London.He lives in South London with his mother and siblings.
Hero Fiennes-Tiffin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Hero Fiennes-Tiffin'S roles

The Wire | Netflix's Polar Review | Download APK