Margaret Hoover

Margaret Hoover

Birth Name: Margaret Claire Hoover
Height: 168 cm
Margaret Hoover was born in 1977 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Margaret Claire Hoover. She has been married to John Avlon since November 7, 2009.
Margaret Hoover's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Red Riding | Tony Hale mehr | Filmy DVBRip, TVRip, HDTV