Anne Ramsay

Anne Ramsay

Birthday: 11 September 1960, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Anne Elizabeth Ramsay
Anne Ramsay was born on September 11, 1960 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Anne Elizabeth Ramsay. She is an actress and writer, known for Mad About You (1992), Planet of the Apes (2001) and A League of Their Own (1992).
Anne Ramsay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
My Escort Love | TBProAudio bundle 2018.11 | Believer