Senta Moses Mikan

Senta Moses Mikan

Birthday: 8 August 1973, Elmhurst, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Senta Michelle Moses
Height: 150 cm
Senta Moses is probably best remembered for her portrayal of Phoebe in Beakman's World (1992) back in 1995/1996, but she has played many notable roles in other programs and films. One of her biggest breakthroughs was portraying the cousin of Macaulay Culkin's character in both Home Alone (1990) and Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (1992). B... Show more »
Senta Moses is probably best remembered for her portrayal of Phoebe in Beakman's World (1992) back in 1995/1996, but she has played many notable roles in other programs and films. One of her biggest breakthroughs was portraying the cousin of Macaulay Culkin's character in both Home Alone (1990) and Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (1992). Besides being a terrific actor who always seems to bring all of her characters to life, Senta Moses is also well versed in playing the piano, dancing, and even martial arts. Show less «
Senta Moses Mikan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Read More.. | Glup ! Octubre Vol. 2: Crapenom !!! | Tatakau! Shoten Girl