Amy Schumer

Amy Schumer

Birthday: 1 June 1981, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Amy Beth Schumer
Height: 170 cm
Amy Schumer was born on June 1, 1981 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA as Amy Beth Schumer. She is a writer and actress, known for Trainwreck (2015), Inside Amy Schumer (2013) and Amy Schumer: The Leather Special (2017).
Amy Schumer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Kaew Lorm Phet | Burden of Truth 2x7 | High Note