Martin Short

Martin Short

Birthday: 26 March 1950, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Martin Hayter Short
Height: 173 cm
Martin Short was born on March 26, 1950 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada as Martin Hayter Short. He is an actor and writer, known for The Martin Short Show (1999), Frankenweenie (2012) and Mars Attacks! (1996). He was previously married to Nancy Dolman.
Martin Short's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Image Resizer Premium v1.36 APK Full Version | Watch now | Material artístico