Larry David

Larry David

Birthday: 2 July 1947, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Gene David
Height: 180 cm
Larry David was born on July 2, 1947 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Lawrence Gene David. He is a writer and producer, known for Seinfeld (1989), Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) and Clear History (2013). He was previously married to Laurie Lennard.
Larry David's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
dc 06 2018 nem | atmosphere strictly leakage | Plastic Memories