Matt Barr

Matt Barr

Birthday: 14 February 1984, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Jerome Barr
Height: 185 cm
Matt Barr was born on February 14, 1984 in Texas, USA as Matthew Jerome Barr. He is an actor, known for Hatfields & McCoys (2012).
Matt Barr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Last Glimpse | The Good Cop | HD Ip Man 3