Ted Koppel

Ted Koppel

Birthday: 8 February 1940, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Edward James Martin Koppel
Height: 163 cm
Ted Koppel was born on February 8, 1940 in Lancashire, England as Edward James Martin Koppel. He is known for his work on America Held Hostage (1979), Petra: A Quest for Hope (2006) and ABC News Nightline (1980). He has been married to Grace Anne Koppel since May 17, 1963. They have four children.
Ted Koppel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
The Crimson Wing Mystery Of The Flamingos 2008 1080p BluRay REMUX AVC DTS-HD MA 5 1-EPSiLON | Chaowalit Teangsap | Alex Rose Wiesel