George Stephanopoulos

George Stephanopoulos

Birthday: 10 February 1961, Fall River, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: George Robert Stephanopoulos
Height: 169 cm
George Stephanopoulos was born on February 10, 1961 in Fall River, Massachusetts, USA as George Robert Stephanopoulos. He is an actor, known for Good Morning America (1975), The War Room (1993) and Good Morning America Weekend Edition (1993). He has been married to Alexandra Wentworth since November 20, 2001. They have two children.
George Stephanopoulos's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

George Stephanopoulos'S roles

D.C.: Da Capo | Wunderbare Pollyanna | Ballet Dancer