Seamus Dever

Seamus Dever

Birthday: 27 July 1976, Flint, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Séamus Patrick Dever
Height: 178 cm
Seamus Dever was born on July 27, 1976 in Flint, Michigan, USA as Séamus Patrick Dever. He is an actor and producer, known for Castle (2009), Hollywoodland (2006) and Ready or Not (2009). He has been married to Juliana Dever since May 26, 2006.
Seamus Dever's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
The Adventures of Spot | Temple Run 2 Unlocked Level | WIFI WPS WPA TESTER