Anthony Weiner

Anthony Weiner

Birthday: 4 September 1964, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Anthony David Weiner
Height: 178 cm
Anthony Weiner was born on September 4, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA as Anthony David Weiner. He is an actor, known for Weiner (2016), The Promise of New York (2009) and A Stadium Story: The Battle for New York's Last Frontier (2006). He has been married to Huma Abedin since July 10, 2010. They have one child.
Anthony Weiner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Auf den Spuren der Intuition (1) | James Pickens Jr. | Holiday and Students - 1063 Words