Lorne Michaels

Lorne Michaels

Birthday: 17 November 1944, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Lorne Michael Lipowitz
Height: 170 cm
Lorne Michaels was born on November 17, 1944 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Lorne Michael Lipowitz. He is a producer and writer, known for Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993), Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) and The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014). He has been married to Alice Barry since 1991. They have three children. He was p... Show more »
Lorne Michaels was born on November 17, 1944 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Lorne Michael Lipowitz. He is a producer and writer, known for Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993), Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) and The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014). He has been married to Alice Barry since 1991. They have three children. He was previously married to Susan Forristal and Rosie Shuster. Show less «
Lorne Michaels's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
#15 - Chapter 15 01-20-2016 | Haruka Tomatsu | Comentarios