Cedric the Entertainer

Cedric the Entertainer

Birthday: 24 April 1964, Jefferson City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Cedric Antonio Kyles
Height: 168 cm
Cedric the Entertainer was born on April 24, 1964 in Jefferson City, Missouri, USA as Cedric Antonio Kyles. He is an actor and writer, known for Ice Age (2002), The Steve Harvey Show (1996) and Madagascar (2005). He has been married to Lorna Wells since September 3, 1999. They have two children.
Cedric the Entertainer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Hit Miss | 1x59 Amor de Familia | IMDb: 8.2 26,037 S7E2 Strike Back - Season 7