Johnny White

Johnny White

Birth Name: Johnny Cubert White Jr.
Height: 187 cm
Johnny White was born on September 20, 1966 in Hammond, Indiana, USA as Johnny Cubert White Jr. He is an art director and production designer, known for Le mariage de mon meilleur ami (1997), Jump, Venus! Jump! (1992) and Maman, je m'occupe des méchants! (1997).
Johnny White's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
McCurdy World History Term Set 2-3 Cold War & New Nations Emerge | DVDs, Films & TV | Gorillaz - Discography - 2018 - 320kbps