Monica Staggs

Monica Staggs

Birthday: 24 February 1970, Boulder, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Monica Anne Staggs
Height: 175 cm
Monica Staggs was born on February 24, 1970 in Boulder, Colorado, USA as Monica Anne Staggs. She is known for her work on Star Trek: Voyager (1995), Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004) and Crash (2004).
Monica Staggs's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Monica Staggs'S roles

Forged in Fire - Season 6 | CG Academy Particle Flow 01 Principles and Workflow Repost | 3DS (69)