Michael Morley

Michael Morley

Birthday: February 9, 1994 in Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Michael Jamie Morley
Height: 188 cm
Michael is a Signed Actor Represented by Howell Management, He's Versatile and always works to his very best potential to any role. He has been told by Talent Agents while performing in Showcases around Australia. Heavily saying He's a Good Character Actor, Good Theatre Actor, Has Great Believability and Great at Improv. The Agents also m... Show more »
Michael is a Signed Actor Represented by Howell Management, He's Versatile and always works to his very best potential to any role. He has been told by Talent Agents while performing in Showcases around Australia. Heavily saying He's a Good Character Actor, Good Theatre Actor, Has Great Believability and Great at Improv. The Agents also mentioned that he has a Great Accent. He can pretend to Speak British and also Speak American. For his Showcase he ended up winning Runner Up For Best Commercial in the Adults Category for New Faces Talent Academy. He is also an Independent Youtube Movie Critic and has a Good Cult Following of Followers and Respect within the Industry. Show less «
Michael Morley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Brave 10 | The Good, The Bad and the Bonnie Rotten | 2019-02-08 | Malayalam 2015