Tara Sands

Tara Sands

Birthday: 20 September 1974, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Tara Jayne Sands
Tara Sands was born on September 20, 1974 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA as Tara Jayne Sands. She is an actress, known for Pokémon (1997), Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse (2012) and Cartoon Cartoon Fridays (2000).
Tara Sands's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Glitch patched apk | Habit - Success, ... | bootstrap studio 2.4