Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Birthday: 4 December 1966, Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Fereydun Robert Armisen
Height: 174 cm
Fred Armisen was born on December 4, 1966 in Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA as Fereydun Robert Armisen. He is known for his work on Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014), Saturday Night Live (1975) and Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy (2004). He was previously married to Elisabeth Moss and Sally Timms.
Fred Armisen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Sekai no Yami Zukan | Brothers Sisters | Lista Film Storico