Alan Sugar

Alan Sugar

Birthday: 24 March 1947, Hackney, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Alan Michael Sugar
Height: 171 cm
Alan Sugar was born on March 24, 1947 in Hackney, London, England as Alan Michael Sugar. He is a producer and actor, known for The Apprentice (2005), Shameful Secrets of the 80s (2005) and When Piers Met Lord Sugar (2010). He has been married to Ann Simons since April 29, 1968. They have three children.
Alan Sugar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Space Chickens in Space | Chouja Raideen English Subbed | a flock of seagulls