Scarlett Byrne

Scarlett Byrne

Birthday: 6 October 1990, Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Scarlett Hannah Byrne
Height: 163 cm
Scarlett Byrne was born on October 6, 1990 in Hammersmith, London, England as Scarlett Hannah Byrne. She is an actress, known for Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009), Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) and Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (2010).
Scarlett Byrne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Relevance of Sanguniang Kabataan Among the Parents and Youths | Kristin Cochell | Black Mirror (16)