S.E. Cupp

S.E. Cupp

Birthday: 23 February 1979, Carlsbad, California, USA
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Cupp
Height: 165 cm
S.E. Cupp was born on February 23, 1979 in Carlsbad, California, USA as Sarah Elizabeth Cupp. She is an actress, known for Real News (2012), Crossfire (1982) and Hannity (2009). She has been married to John Davies Goodwin II since November 2013. They have one child.
S.E. Cupp's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

S.E. Cupp'S roles

Jeanette Nolan | Animation | 2 variants