John Legend

John Legend

Birthday: 28 December 1978, Springfield, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: John Stephens
Height: 175 cm
John Legend was born on December 28, 1978 in Springfield, Ohio, USA as John Stephens. He has been married to Chrissy Teigen since September 14, 2013. They have one child.
John Legend's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

John Legend'S roles

Точь в точь | Old Skool Tagalog Reggae Classics Songs 2019 Chocolate Factory ,Tropical Depression, Blakdyak MP3 | Malayalam Blu-ray