Laurel Holloman

Laurel Holloman

Birthday: 23 May 1971, Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Laurel Lisa Holloman
Height: 168 cm
Laurel Holloman was born on May 23, 1971 in Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA as Laurel Lisa Holloman. She is an actress, known for The L Word (2004), Boogie Nights (1997) and The Incredibly True Adventure of Two Girls in Love (1995). She was previously married to Paul Macherey.
Laurel Holloman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Laurel Holloman'S roles

toontrack | What Men Want (2019) | [video tut]codevisionavr v2.04.4 pertican cin1team.rar