Scott Paulin

Scott Paulin

Birthday: 13 February 1950, Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Robert Scott Paulin
Scott Paulin was born on February 13, 1950 in Steubenville, Ohio, USA as Robert Scott Paulin. He is an actor and director, known for I Am Sam (2001), Turner & Hooch (1989) and The Right Stuff (1983). He has been married to Wendy Phillips since November 21, 1981. They have one child.
Scott Paulin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Ghalbam Tu Diare Ghorbat 85 | Big Valley | Sansão Torrent (2018) Dual Áudio / Dublado BluRay 720p | 1080p – Download