John DeMita

John DeMita

Birthday: 6 January 1959, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John J. DeMita
Height: 185 cm
John DeMita was born on January 6, 1959 in New York City, New York, USA as John J. DeMita. He is known for his work on Mononoke-hime (1997), Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta (1986) and Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (2001). He has been married to Julia Fletcher since February 3, 1992. They have two children.
John DeMita's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Watch movie | Robin Hood (2018) | Justin Theroux